Kurzer Auszug aus den Schülererfolgen 2003

 

CDN-B    Kottingbrunn 22.-23.3.2003

Klasse A1    Stephanie Holejsovsky        Calderon 5         1. Platz

Klasse A1    Stephanie Holejsovsky        Caldeorn 5         2. Platz

Klasse A2    Isabella Pucher                   Bakkarat             4. Platz

Klasse A0    Anna Schlederer                  Red                      4. Platz

CDN-B    Baden 19.06. 2003

Klasse A      Patricia Hock                    Realite                   1. Platz

Klasse A      Patricia Hock                    Realite                   1. Platz

Klasse A      Patricia Hock                    Realite                   1. Platz

Klasse A      Barbara Hofer                    Chiara Rubina      2. Platz

Klasse A      Barbara Hofer                    Chiara Rubina      3. Platz


CDN-C    Baden 29.06. 2003

Klasse A      Patricia Hock                    Realite                 1. Platz

Klasse A      Patricia Hock                    Realite                 1. Platz

Klasse A      Patricia Hock                    Realite                 1. Platz

 

CDN-A    Kronberghof 13.06.-15.06.2003

Klasse A      Patricia Hock                    Realite                   7. Platz

Klasse A      Patricia Hock                    Realite                    6. Platz

Klasse A      Patricia Hock                    Realite                    6. Platz

Klasse A      Patricia Hock                    Realite                    7. Platz

Klasse A      Barbara Hofer                  Chiara Rubina          4. Platz

Klasse A      Barbara Hofer                  Chiara Rubina           5. Platz

Klasse A      Barbara Hofer                  Chiara Rubina           5. Platz

Nö-LM        Patricia Hock                    Realite                     7. Platz

 

CDNA-B    Strobl / Wolfgangsee

Klasse A      Barbara Hofer                    Chiara Rubina          9. Platz

Klasse A      Barbara Hofer                    Chiara Rubina        10. Platz

Klasse A1    Stephanie Holejsovsky        Calderon 5              2. Platz

Klasse A1    Stephanie Holejsovsky        Calderon 5              5. Platz

Klasse A1    Stephanie Holejsovsky        Calderon 5              1. Platz

Klasse A1    Stephanie Holejsovsky        Calderon 5              3. Platz

Klasse A1    Stephanie Holejsovsky        Calderon 5              4. Platz

       Klasse A1    Stephanie Holejsovsky        Calderon 5              1. Platz



CDNB* Amstetten 19.-20.07.2003

Klasse A1    Stephanie Holejsovsky        Calderon 5             1. Platz

Klasse A1    Stephanie Holejsovsky        Calderon 5             3. Platz

Klasse A1    Stephanie Holejsovsky        Calderon 5             2. Platz

Klasse A1    Stephanie Holejsovsky        Calderon 5             2. Platz


CDN-B    Laab / Walde 15.-17.08.2003

      Klasse A       Patricia Hock                    Realite                        1. Platz

Klasse M      Lechner Andrea                Drobin's Northstar    11. Platz

Klasse L       Patricia Hock                    Realite                          1. Platz

Klasse A       Patricia Hock                    Realite                          1. Platz

Klasse A       Patricia Hock                    Realite                          1. Platz

Klasse A        Barbara Hofer                  Chiara Rubina             7. Platz

Klasse M       Lechner Andrea                Drobin's Northstar     12. Platz